Tracking 60+ creators across 8 chains

Creator marketing for crypto,
measured end to end.

Projects fund campaigns, creators publish, and Gnosa scores every post and settles rewards by rank. One leaderboard everyone can audit.

Projects running campaigns on Gnosa

Virtuals
Virtuals
Monad
Monad
Sui
Sui
EigenLayer
EigenLayer
Hyperliquid
Hyperliquid
Zora
Zora
Aerodrome
Aerodrome
Kamino
Kamino
Lighter
Lighter
Berachain
Berachain
Virtuals
Virtuals
Monad
Monad
Sui
Sui
EigenLayer
EigenLayer
Hyperliquid
Hyperliquid
Zora
Zora
Aerodrome
Aerodrome
Kamino
Kamino
Lighter
Lighter
Berachain
Berachain

How it works

Step 1

Launch a campaign

Set a reward pool, pick platforms and go live.
Aerodrome
Referral Rush
Aerodrome
Live
Reward pool
$100,000
XTelegramDiscord
Step 2

Creators post

Every post that matches your campaign is tracked and scored.
Noor Alpha
@nooralpha
Hyperliquid shipped a new release today. What changes for infra users, in plain terms.
+1.7K
Arda Nakamoto
@ardanakamoto
Moved part of my threads allocation to Aerodrome. The reasoning, and what would make me reverse it.
+1.2K
Deniz Nakamoto
@deniznakamoto28
Seven days using Jupiter: UX notes, fee breakdown and the issues I ran into.
+340
Eren Nakamoto
@erennakamoto
Pendle numbers for the week: volume, active wallets and where the rwa flows are coming from.
+2.3K
Ezra Eth
@ezraeth
Monad shipped a new release today. What changes for gaming users, in plain terms.
+2.4K
Ava Node
@avanode
Jupiter shipped a new release today. What changes for defi users, in plain terms.
+2.6K
Step 3

Ranked and paid

Rewards settle to wallets by rank when the campaign ends.
  • Lia Alpha
    Lia Alpha$6,000Paid
  • Ezra Eth
    Ezra Eth$3,500Paid
  • Noor Yaps
    Noor Yaps$3,500Pending
Paid to wallets
$9,500
USDC

Gnosa Score

Scoring

One score from four signals

Reach, engagement quality, originality and trust. Bot engagement is discounted and templated posts are scored down.
Lia Alpha
Lia Alpha
@liaalpha
Gnosa Score
3,551
  • Reach85
  • Engagement quality71
  • Originality87
  • Trust77
Bot engagement discounted−10%
Leaderboards

Ranked every hour

The score sets the order of every leaderboard.
OctoberUpdated hourly
1
Lia Alpha
Lia Alpha3,551
2
Ezra Eth
Ezra Eth3,490
3
Noor Yaps
Noor Yaps3,148
4
Tulkas
Tulkas3,067
Leo Alpha
Leo Alpha2,919
Posts

Every post adds points

Tracked posts are scored as they land.
Noor Alpha
Noor Alpha
@nooralpha
+1.7K Gnosa

Hyperliquid shipped a new release today. What changes for infra users, in plain terms.

187K views
Mindshare

Each project's share of the conversation

The same signals, rolled up per project, show which ecosystems creators are talking about.
Virtuals
Virtuals-27.3%
12.48%

Built for both sides

For projects

Attention you can measure

Fund campaigns in USDC or your own token and follow mindshare, reach and payouts in one dashboard.
Virtuals
Virtuals mindshare12.38%
MayJunJulAugSepOct
ImpressionsEngaged
For creators

Paid for the coverage you write

One profile and one Gnosa Score across every campaign and whitelist raffle you enter.
Lia Alpha
@liaalphaScore 3,551
Ezra Eth
@ezraethScore 3,490
Noor Yaps
@nooryapsScore 3,148
Tulkas
@tulkasScore 3,067
Leo Alpha
@leoalphaScore 2,919
Get started

Start your first campaign

Setup takes a few minutes. Creators join for free.